InDoCreWs.CoM

Indonesian Seafarers Database


PERHATIAN !!! : Sebelum mengisi Form dibawah, harap pelajari Cara Mendapatkan Link Url anda yang akan di isi di CV URL Links : Klik Disini , utk CARA UPLOAD CV DI GOOGLE DOCS
 



  3rd engineer
 ID#: 1694   Date posted: November 21, 2017;   Expire date: May 20, 2018;             39 visits
Most Vessel Type: General Cargo  
Expected Salary: USD 1100 - 1200..  
Weight,kg: 65kg  
Height,cm: 165cm  
Sex: Male  
COC Certificate: ATT 3  
City - Country: BOGOR - INDONESIA  
International
Endorsement
Certificate:
Not Specified  
Age: 20-25years  
Documents
and
Experiences
:
 Engine Officer Class III 6211504592T32417
Certificate of Endorsement Class III 6211504592TC2417
Basic Safety Training 6211504592012415
Proficiency in Survival Craft & Rescue Boats 6211504592042417
Advanced Fire Fighting 6211504592062415
Medical First Aid 6211504592072415
Medical care on board ship 6211504592082417
Security Awareness Training 6211504592312417
Ship security officer 6211504592242417
Engine room resource management 6211504592272417
International Safety Management Code 0112.06.15

Engine Cadet - MV.Kasamira/Indonesia  
Contact Name: RUDI HARTANTA  
Contact Phone: 081290479455  

Contact e-mail: Privacy Mail

See CV Link:https://drive.google.com/open?id=1RpjB1dhPpmT-JlwV4bXf1MLiHz6CsDTb

Click the photos to enlarge
Photo 1

 

Add this ad to favorite list

  Edit Ad    

 

Submit CV  | Edit CV | Seafarers Listed


');
RSS Feed Widget



Main Menu

Login Form

Sponsor Links

Links

Go To Sea Jobs Seafarer Career

Promosikan Halaman Anda Juga
 

Check Car Spec's before buy !

Check CAR Specs first

 before buy !

Ghost Story Video

Dunia Lain...!!!